?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Obsession [entries|friends|calendar]
laurisluva69

[ website | For The Rasmus Fans ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

:":CaN't StOp ME noW, I wiLl do WaT I feEL LiKE:": [27 Aug 2004|04:30pm]
[ mood | mischievous ]

Do to stupid fuckers who r retarded beyond belief, I'm gonna make this friends only. Kinda weirds me out that these grrls have nuthin betr 2 do than come and harass me. U no....i mean really, one of them (i think her lj name is nukkua...) is from Finland. Honestly ppl. 2 bad u can't buy lives, cuz they're in despr8 need of one. Lol, ne way...I'd rather not have some old creepy guys readin my shit, u no? Comment, and I may just add u,.,.,.but then again maybe not....

in the - shadows.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]